Die Hausmeister der WGG

Michael Segebard

Lomonossowallee 17

Schönwalde I

Gebietseinträge:

Anklamer Straße: 61a, 61b, 61c, 61d, 61e, 61f, 62a, 62b, 62c, 62d, 62e, 62f, 62g
Gaußstraße: 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b
Lomonossowallee: 2, 3, 8a, 8b, 9, 10a, 10b, 11a, 11b, 12, 13a, 13b, 14a, 14b, 14c, 15, 16, 17

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Peter Bendig

Ernst-Thälmann-Ring 37b

Tel.: 3834 552 834

Schönwalde II

Gebietseinträge:

Ernst-Thälmann-Ring: 37a, 37b, 38a, 38b, 39a, 39b
Puschkinring: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Uwe Zechelt

Ostrowskistraße 4b

Tel.: 3834 552 835

Schönwalde II

Gebietseinträge:

Dostojewskistraße: 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 6
Ernst-Thälmann-Ring: 48a, 48b, 49a, 49b, 50a, 50b
Koitenhäger Landstraße: 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b, 10a, 10b, 11a, 11b, 12a, 12b, 13a, 13b
Ostrowskistraße: 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 13, 14, 15

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Karsten Ballenthin

Dostojewskistraße 20a

Tel.: 3834 552 836

Schönwalde II

Gebietseinträge:

Dostojewskistraße: 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b, 10a, 10b, 14a, 14b, 15a, 15b, 16a, 16b, 17a, 17b, 18a, 18b, 19a, 19b, 20a, 20b, 21a, 21b, 22a, 22b
Makarenkostraße: 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 19a, 19b, 20a, 20b, 21a, 21b

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Matthias Hartung

Dostojewskistraße 20a

Tel.: 3834 552 837

Schönwalde II

Gebietseinträge:

Makarenkostraße: 23a, 23b, 24a, 24b, 25a, 25b, 26a, 26b, 27a, 27b, 28a, 28b, 29a, 29b
Prokofjewstraße: 1a, 1b, 2, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b, 10a, 10b, 11a, 11b, 12a, 12b, 13a, 13b, 14a, 14b, 15a, 15b

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Peter Fischer

Ernst-Thälmannring 25

Tel.: 3834 552 838

Schönwalde II

Gebietseinträge:

Ernst-Thälmann-Ring: 1, 25, 27a, 27b, 28a, 28b, 29a, 29b
Koitenhäger Landstraße: 17a, 17b, 18a, 18b, 19a, 19b
Maxim-Gorki-Straße: 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b
Tolstoistraße: 1a, 1b, 2a, 2b, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 7, 11a, 11b, 18a, 18b, 19a, 19b, 20a, 20b

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Uwe Grunwaldt

Helsinkiring 23b

Tel.: 3834 552 839

Ostseeviertel Parkseite

Gebietseinträge:

Gedserring: 1a, 1b, 2, 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6a, 6b, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 9a, 9b
Helsinkiring: 1a, 1b, 2, 3, 6a, 15, 16a, 16b, 17a, 17b, 21a, 21b, 22, 23a, 23b, 28, 29, 30a, 30b, 35, 36a, 36b
Kooser Weg: 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b
Riemser Weg: 6a, 7a, 7b, 8a, 8b, 13a, 13b, 14a, 14b, 15, 16a, 16b, 17a, 17b
Rigaer Straße: 5, 11a, 11b, 12a, 12b, 13, 14, 15a, 15b, 16, 25, 26, 27

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Harald Krüger

Lomonossowallee 49

Tel.: 3834 552 844

Südstadt, Schönwalde I

Gebietseinträge:

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Martin Wölfer

Adolf-Hofmeister-Weg 2

Tel.: 3834 552 833

Südstadt, Schönwalde I

Gebietseinträge:

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Karsten Wende

Lomonossowallee 49

Tel.: 3834 552 843

Altstadt, Südstadt, Gützkow, Karlsburg

Gebietseinträge:

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Michael Segebard

Lomonossowallee 49

Tel.: 3834 552 843

Schönwalde I. Gützkow, Karlsburg

Gebietseinträge:

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Peter Dust

Franz-Mehring-Straße 64

Tel.: 3834 552 840

Fleischervorstadt

Gebietseinträge:

Bahnhofstraße: 1, 57
Franz-Mehring-Straße: 3, 4, 5, 6, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 74, 75
Fuchsstraße: 1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 31
Lange Reihe: 21, 22, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42
Loitzer Straße: 2, 3
Neunmorgenstraße: 3, 3a, 26, 27, 30a
Steinstraße: 5, 6, 7, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Manfred Schwartz

Adolf-Hofmeister-Weg 2

Tel.: 3834 552 831

Südstadt

Gebietseinträge:

 

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Peter Dust

Rigaer Straße 10 & Franz-Mehring-Straße 64

Tel.: 3834 552 840

Ostseeviertel Parkseite / Altstadt

Gebietseinträge:

Rigaer Straße: 2a, 2b, 3, 4a, 4b, 5a, 5b, 6, 7a, 7b
Tallinner Straße: 3a, 3b, 4a, 4b
Trelleborger Weg: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34a, 34b

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Detlef Schielke

R.-Amundsen-Straße 22

Tel.: 3834 552 841

Ostseeviertel Ryckseite

Gebietseinträge:

Am Ryck: 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 26, 27
Darßer Weg: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Kopenhagener Straße: 2, 4, 6, 8
Roald-Amundsen-Straße: 7, 21, 22, 23, 24
Rügener Weg: 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 21, 22, 23, 24
Vitus-Bering-Straße: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr

Dirk Wilke

Franz-Mehring-Straße 64

Tel.: 3834 552 842

Fleischervorstadt

Gebietseinträge:

Feldstraße: 1, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 35a, 35b, 35c, 36a, 36b, 36c, 37a, 37b, 38a, 38b, 38c, 39a, 39b, 39c, 40a, 40b, 52, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98
Franz-Mehring-Straße: 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66
Gerhardt-Katsch-Straße: 14, 16, 18, 20
Hans-Beimler-Straße: 14a, 14b, 14c, 14d, 14e, 14f, 14g, 14h, 14i
Peter-Warschow-Straße: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51
Vulkanstraße: 18, 20, 26, 28, 30

Sprechzeiten:

Mo. Mi. Fr. 7:30 – 8:30 Uhr
Di. 17:00 – 18:00 Uhr